Participant Competition Score Time
1. Jeonghee LEE INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 39,1406 00:03:49,94
2. Freddis REYES HERNÀNDEZ INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 32,8132 00:04:34,28
3. Maitri MANİAR INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 27,4482 00:05:27,89
4. Akshita Shailesh SHAH INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 25,1334 00:05:58,09
5. Aaryan Nitin  SHUKLA 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 24,3368 00:06:09,81
6. Gunıshka JAIN INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 24,1242 00:06:13,07
7. Granth Rakesh THAKKAR INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 22,7003 00:06:36,47
8. Mishti  SHAH 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 20,8546 00:07:11,56
9. Rhea Sandeep SHAH INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 20,4974 00:07:19,08
10. Mayank MUKESH JAIN INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 19,5925 00:07:39,36
11. Binderya DAİMAA INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 18,879 00:07:56,72
12. Arundhati Jaywant PATADE 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 18,2563 00:08:12,98
13. Dhruv SHAH INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 18,0734 00:08:17,97
14. Rabiya Nur ÇELİK NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 17,7096 00:08:28,20
15. Jiya MANİAR INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 16,946 00:08:51,10
16. Jinansh Vimesh DEDHİA 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 16,6349 00:09:01,03
17. Disha AGARWAL INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 15,1337 00:09:54,70
18. Leif CARLSSON INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 14,7715 00:10:09,28
19. Prathamesh TUPE 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 14,4231 00:10:24,00
20. Alibek TURSUNBEKOV 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 12,5654 00:11:56,25
21. Jan VAN KONINGSVELD INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 11,4812 00:13:03,89
22. Dhyana PATEL INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 9 00:07:12,93
23. Aayush PANCHAL 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 9 00:07:42,69
24. Mohit Nitin GAIKWAD INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 9 00:07:52,52
25. Burak BİLGİN NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 9 00:08:13,73
26. Rohini  SHİRADKAR 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 9 00:08:21,56
27. Manav MANİYAR 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 9 00:08:47,59
28. Sanika AJABE 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 9 00:10:50,16
29. Atharv Singh RATHOUR 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 9 00:11:30,92
30. Alberto COTO GARCIA INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 9 00:11:46,30
31. Janya  MALİ 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 9 00:11:54,17
32. Megh KASHİLKAR 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 9 00:12:00,00
32. Jayadithya Avinash  SHETTY 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 9 00:12:00,00
33. Bəyaz RAMAZANLI NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 9 00:13:35,36
34. Cemre Su YAĞCI NATIONAL 7th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2013) 9 00:14:08,50
35. Yash Kamal Kumar JAİN INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 9 00:15:00,00
36. Shashank JAİN INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 8 00:04:28,74
37. Aryan Hiten SAVLA 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 8 00:05:52,05
38. Parashkumar SHAH INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 8 00:06:39,78
39. Smit PATEL 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 8 00:07:43,69
40. Rushank Vimal JAİN 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 8 00:07:59,89
41. Enkhluun BATKHİSHİG INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 8 00:08:18,76
42. Ayush MUKESH JAIN INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 8 00:08:22,27
43. Shreya SHARMA INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 8 00:08:30,00
44. Harshiv SHAH 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 8 00:08:35,41
45. Manav SHAH 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 8 00:08:54,02
46. Irmuunyurtunts ARİUNBAYAR NATIONAL 10th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2016) 8 00:09:05,39
47. Rathang JOSHİ 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 8 00:09:07,14
48. Neel SAVLA 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 8 00:09:08,06
49. Kənan EYYUBOV NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 8 00:09:13,38
50. Avantika Rohan KAMBLİ 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 8 00:09:58,06
51. Halil Uğur ADIGÜZEL NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 8 00:09:59,58
52. Maitri BHANUSHALİ 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 8 00:10:13,36
53. Yash Mali 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 8 00:10:23,23
54. Durva Vinayak  MALİ 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 8 00:12:00,00
54. Tariel ARSTANBEKOV 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 8 00:12:00,00
55. Harshi BHAVSAR INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 8 00:13:00,48
56. Naofumi OGASAWARA INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 8 00:13:48,55
57. Georgi GEORGİEV INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 8 00:13:50,17
58. Merve TOK NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 8 00:14:07,05
59. Henıl Pranavbhaı BHAVSAR INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 8 00:14:39,37
60. Zeynep Gamze TOPAY NATIONAL 7th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2013) 8 00:15:00,00
61. Tanushree JAGTAP 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 7 00:08:12,08
62. Yash DIMAL DESAI INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 7 00:09:55,00
63. Yashvi Hiren SHAH 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 7 00:10:04,53
64. Ceren GÜRSOY NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 7 00:10:23,41
65. Hua Wei CHAN INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 7 00:11:15,59
66. Alain BASTIAN INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 7 00:11:19,06
67. Ariunzaya BAATAR NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 7 00:11:30,84
68. Avtandil ARSTANBEKOV 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 7 00:11:40,61
69. Krish SHAH 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 7 00:11:56,77
70. Abdurrahman CIRIK NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 7 00:12:26,22
71. Mehmet Emre GÜNGÖR NATIONAL 7th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2013) 7 00:12:43,77
72. Wouter DE LANGE INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 7 00:12:51,20
73. Nodas BOUKOVALAS INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 7 00:14:34,27
74. Ryan (pepe) KİNG INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 7 00:14:37,32
75. Gerelt-od DORJGOTOV NATIONAL 10th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2016) 7 00:14:46,38
76. Khangal BATTUR NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 7 00:15:00,00
76. Selçuk Soner AKGÜL NATIONAL 2nd MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2008) 7 00:15:00,00
77. Rachit Ramachandra MALAKASAMUDRA 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 6 00:07:28,72
78. Soumya HARİA 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 6 00:07:47,94
79. Maıtrı BHANUSHALI INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 6 00:08:24,72
80. Açelya ÖZÇELİK NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 6 00:09:13,52
81. Jinansh DEDHİA 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 6 00:11:24,55
82. Vanshika Vinaykumar PATEL 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 6 00:12:00,00
83. Aysel KERİMOVA NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 6 00:12:36,38
84. Hamza Sefa KOÇ NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 6 00:13:18,42
85. Fatma Ceren ARSLAN NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 6 00:13:23,12
86. Beril DÜNDAR NATIONAL 7th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2013) 6 00:13:34,30
87. Georgi DIMITROV INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 6 00:14:46,67
88. Jorge Arturo MENDOZA HUERTAS INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 6 00:15:00,00
88. Woon Chieng WONG INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 6 00:15:00,00
89. Binderiya BOLD NATIONAL 10th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2016) 5 00:07:13,86
90. Saee Amit  NİMDEO 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 5 00:08:48,89
91. Sachit Bharatkumar PATEL 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 5 00:09:09,77
92. Path PATEL 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 5 00:09:21,94
93. Om DHUMAL 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 5 00:09:50,53
94. Shasha Tanvee  Nidar 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 5 00:10:24,89
95. Iskhak ZHOLDOSHBEKOV 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 5 00:12:00,00
95. Dev PATEL 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 5 00:12:00,00
96. Rüdiger GAMM INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 5 00:13:04,89
97. Siddhi JAİN INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 5 00:13:48,27
98. Mihir SHAH INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 5 00:14:27,25
99. Çiğdem ÇALIK NATIONAL 5th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2011) 5 00:14:28,31
100. Robert FOUNTAİN INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 5 00:14:33,67
101. Lukas AMSÜSS INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 5 00:15:00,00
101. Tina BAUER INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 5 00:15:00,00
102. Urnukh TSEND-AYUSH NATIONAL 10th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2016) 4 00:11:42,59
103. Alihan KOSHOEV 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 4 00:12:00,00
103. Baiel RAKHYMBEKOV 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 4 00:12:00,00
103. Ronaldo FERNANDES 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 4 00:12:00,00
103. Parth PATEL 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 4 00:12:00,00
104. Gerelt-od DORJGOTOV INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 4 00:14:27,97
105. Barış ERGÜN NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 4 00:15:00,00
105. John Louis PAPPIS INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 4 00:15:00,00
105. Salvador BISSHOPP FLORES INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 4 00:15:00,00
105. Pınar ŞENDEMİR NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 4 00:15:00,00
105. Servet ÖZKURT NATIONAL 1st MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2007) 4 00:15:00,00
105. Jorge AMİGO SALVATELLA INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 4 00:15:00,00
106. Aleyna ÇETİN NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 3 00:10:49,75
107. Swaraj DESAİ 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 3 00:12:00,00
107. Dhruv Nitin PANCHAL 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 3 00:12:00,00
107. Vedant BAMUGADE 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 3 00:12:00,00
107. Akzhol KAMİLOV 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 3 00:12:00,00
108. Pınar AKSOY NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 3 00:12:22,64
109. Dirk EWERS INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 3 00:13:47,62
110. Zahid TAHİROV NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 3 00:14:14,95
111. Drashti KAPADİA INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 3 00:14:16,16
112. Melahat KARAKİRAZ NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 3 00:14:53,62
113. Erdal AKİLDİZ NATIONAL 6th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2012) 3 00:14:53,78
114. Enes Malik TÜZÜN NATIONAL 4th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2010) 3 00:15:00,00
114. Gülsu GÜLDOĞAN NATIONAL 10th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2016) 3 00:15:00,00
114. Divesh SHAH INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 3 00:15:00,00
115. Syimyk KAMİLOV 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2 00:12:00,00
115. Aidana NURBEKOVA 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2 00:12:00,00
116. Ben PRİDMORE INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 2 00:13:24,81
117. Huseyn CABBARLI NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 2 00:14:02,42
118. Meryem Cemre ARSLAN NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 2 00:14:03,84
119. İlem KARACA INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 2 00:14:25,69
120. Ceren TANRIVERDİ NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 2 00:14:29,02
121. Furkan ALBAYRAK NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 2 00:14:29,25
122. Corinna DRASCHL INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 2 00:15:00,00
122. Christopher T.  BEEG INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 2 00:15:00,00
122. Tacettin Burak ŞİŞÇİ NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 2 00:15:00,00
122. Muhammed Faruk ARSLAN NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 2 00:15:00,00
122. Ali VESEK NATIONAL 6th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2012) 2 00:15:00,00
123. Sıla Aybüke IŞIKTAŞ NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 1 00:09:09,78
124. Batuhan Ulaş ULUSİNAN NATIONAL 3th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2009) 1 00:14:05,00
125. Valentin BARRAUD INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 1 00:14:33,28
126. İrem GÜRDAL NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 1 00:15:00,00
126. Gencercan ADIGÜZEL NATIONAL 7th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2013) 1 00:15:00,00
126. Ali Burak KÖKLÜ NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 1 00:15:00,00
126. Buse GÜVEN NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 1 00:15:00,00
126. İlayda ESER NATIONAL 7th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2013) 1 00:15:00,00
126. Bat-erdene BATSUKH NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 1 00:15:00,00
126. Jainam Nayankumar SHAH INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 1 00:15:00,00
126. Durmuş Tarık TATLI NATIONAL 1st MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2007) 1 00:15:00,00
126. Seçkin ALTINEL NATIONAL 1st MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2007) 1 00:15:00,00
126. Hakan GÜRBAŞLAR NATIONAL 2nd MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2008) 1 00:15:00,00
126. Egemen YILMAZ NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 1 00:15:00,00
127. Can Atay ÖRKEN NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 0 00:00:18,20
128. Neslihan Nur DOĞAN NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 0 00:07:24,78
129. Nurlan REHMANOV NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 0 00:07:52,44
130. Arlen SYDYGALİEV 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 0 00:12:00,00
130. Tania VİRA 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 0 00:12:00,00
130. Himesh Kanaiyalal KATARMAL 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 0 00:12:00,00
130. Hriday  DEDHİA 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 0 00:12:00,00
130. Jiya Dipeshkumar JAİN 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 0 00:12:00,00
130. Hakım BELOUAD 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 0 00:12:00,00
130. Malika OSMONOVA 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 0 00:12:00,00
131. Bedirhan AYYILDIZ NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 0 00:12:20,94
132. Kutay TAŞÇI NATIONAL 7th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2013) 0 00:14:18,84
133. Dicle ÇAĞLAR NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 0 00:14:31,73
134. Ayla ÖKÇELİK NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 0 00:14:32,00
135. Aydın GAZİULUSOY NATIONAL 6th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2012) 0 00:14:43,42
136. Demet ÇALLI NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 0 00:14:45,95
137. Ceren İrem KOÇ NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 0 00:14:47,22
138. Umut Berk YÜKSEK NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 0 00:14:55,84
139. Sinem ÖZDEMİR NATIONAL 1st MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2007) 0 00:15:00,00
139. Muhammed Yasin ÖZER NATIONAL 3th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2009) 0 00:15:00,00
139. Şaban İPEKER INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 0 00:15:00,00
139. Faruk SİNİK NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 0 00:15:00,00
139. Ceylin SAVAŞ NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 0 00:15:00,00
139. Davut TIKIZ NATIONAL 1st MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2007) 0 00:15:00,00
139. İslam KILIÇ NATIONAL 3th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2009) 0 00:15:00,00
139. Gökhan YUMURTACI NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 0 00:15:00,00
139. Khatanbaatar KHANDSUREN NATIONAL 6th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2012) 0 00:15:00,00
139. Barış CANATAN NATIONAL 1st MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2007) 0 00:15:00,00
139. Ömer Yiğit AĞMA NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 0 00:15:00,00
139. Myagmarsuren MİİGAA NATIONAL 6th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2012) 0 00:15:00,00
139. Muhammed Serdar POLAT NATIONAL 1st MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2007) 0 00:15:00,00
139. Ayşe CEYLAN NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 0 00:15:00,00
139. Erdem ERTÜRK NATIONAL 7th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2013) 0 00:15:00,00
139. Emre SANIR NATIONAL 1st MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2007) 0 00:15:00,00
139. Yusuf ÖZER NATIONAL 5th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2011) 0 00:15:00,00
139. Mehmet Emin AVCU NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 0 00:15:00,00
139. Eren ERTÜRK NATIONAL 7th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2013) 0 00:15:00,00
139. Kazuko MİYAZAKİ INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 0 00:15:00,00
139. Ergin GENÇTÜRK NATIONAL 5th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2011) 0 00:15:00,00
139. Arun MANGAL INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 0 00:15:00,00
139. Hamza AYDIN NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 0 00:15:00,00
139. Sude AKSU NATIONAL 7th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2013) 0 00:15:00,00
139. Boris KONRAD INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 0 00:15:00,00
139. Johannes ZHOU INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 0 00:15:00,00
139. Soner POLAT NATIONAL 1st MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2007) 0 00:15:00,00
139. Silke BETTEN INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 0 00:15:00,00