Participant Competition Score Time
1. Mayank MUKESH JAIN INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 1397,696 00:03:51,81
2. Aaryan Nitin  SHUKLA 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 1228,436 00:04:23,75
3. Selçuk Soner AKGÜL NATIONAL 3th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2009) 708,4445 00:07:37,34
4. Maıtrı BHANUSHALI INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 585,9905 00:09:12,91
5. Harshi BHAVSAR INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 486,5815 00:11:05,87
6. Nodas BOUKOVALAS INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 372,5894 00:14:29,59
7. Açelya ÖZÇELİK NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 352 00:06:29,22
8. Maitri BHANUSHALİ 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 352 00:08:58,83
9. Ayush MUKESH JAIN INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 352 00:09:16,91
10. Maitri MANİAR INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 352 00:12:50,72
11. Alberto COTO GARCIA INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 352 00:14:43,84
12. Gunıshka JAIN INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 345 00:05:47,36
13. Naofumi OGASAWARA INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 345 00:10:32,89
14. Rhea Sandeep SHAH INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 339 00:03:33,67
15. Dhruv SHAH INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 339 00:07:36,81
16. Harshiv SHAH 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 339 00:12:35,62
17. Jiya MANİAR INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 334 00:08:24,52
18. Leif CARLSSON INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 334 00:09:10,41
19. Khneısser ISSAM INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 329 00:15:00,00
20. Georgi GEORGİEV INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 324 00:04:38,93
21. Rathang JOSHİ 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 318 00:08:46,56
22. Wouter DE LANGE INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 318 00:15:00,00
23. Shashank JAİN INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 315 00:01:43,13
24. Parashkumar SHAH INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 313 00:03:09,31
25. Robert FOUNTAİN INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 313 00:11:29,94
26. Granth Rakesh THAKKAR INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 310 00:03:36,70
27. Jayadithya Avinash  SHETTY 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 310 00:15:00,00
28. Freddis REYES HERNÀNDEZ INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 308 00:07:35,88
29. Daniel TİMMS INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 307 00:14:39,73
30. Yash DIMAL DESAI INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 303 00:07:53,94
31. Gencercan ADIGÜZEL NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 295 00:11:58,45
32. Mohit Nitin GAIKWAD INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 294 00:09:03,73
33. Dhyana PATEL INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 292 00:08:23,10
34. Alain BASTIAN INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 292 00:09:14,17
35. Jan VAN KONINGSVELD INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 292 00:12:17,95
36. Jorge Arturo MENDOZA HUERTAS INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 285 00:14:55,58
37. Sanika AJABE 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 278 00:13:35,62
38. Rüdiger GAMM INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 272 00:14:16,41
39. Henıl Pranavbhaı BHAVSAR INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 263 00:15:00,00
40. Akshita Shailesh SHAH INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 262 00:06:37,62
41. John Louis PAPPIS INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 259 00:15:00,00
42. Çiğdem ÇALIK NATIONAL 5th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2011) 254 00:15:00,00
43. Samruddhi Santosh  SHEWALE 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 237 00:15:00,00
44. Yusnier VİERA INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 229 00:14:38,73
45. Arundhati Jaywant PATADE 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 226 00:13:34,41
46. Neslihan Nur DOĞAN NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 202 00:15:00,00
47. Parth PATEL 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 201 00:15:00,00
47. Naman CHANDAK 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 201 00:15:00,00
48. Mehmet Emre GÜNGÖR NATIONAL 7th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2013) 198 00:15:00,00
49. Dirk EWERS INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 197 00:14:37,81
50. Christopher T.  BEEG INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 193 00:14:56,53
51. Tina BAUER INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 193 00:15:00,00
52. Jorge AMİGO SALVATELLA INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 191 00:15:00,00
53. Divesh SHAH INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 186 00:15:00,00
54. Umut Berk YÜKSEK NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 184 00:15:00,00
55. Rohit PAWAR 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 183 00:15:00,00
56. Yash Kamal Kumar JAİN INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 174 00:15:00,00
57. Georgi DIMITROV INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 170 00:14:53,78
58. Manav SHAH 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 165 00:15:00,00
59. Silke BETTEN INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 154 00:15:00,00
60. Pınar AKSOY NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 149 00:14:44,55
61. Halil Uğur ADIGÜZEL NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 139 00:15:00,00
62. Zeynep Gamze TOPAY NATIONAL 7th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2013) 138 00:14:59,27
63. Burak BİLGİN NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 135 00:15:00,00
64. Yesha Tejas SHAH 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 130 00:15:00,00
65. Atharv Singh RATHOUR 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 127 00:15:00,00
66. Mehmet ALTUNPINAR NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 125 00:15:00,00
67. Beril DÜNDAR NATIONAL 7th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2013) 124 00:14:12,62
68. Arun MANGAL INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 123 00:15:00,00
69. Seçkin ALTINEL NATIONAL 5th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2011) 121 00:15:00,00
70. Tanushree JAGTAP 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 114 00:15:00,00
71. Ceren DEMİR NATIONAL 5th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2011) 108 00:15:00,00
72. Valentin BARRAUD INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2008 107 00:15:00,00
73. Bedirhan AYYILDIZ NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 103 00:15:00,00
74. Gülsu GÜLDOĞAN NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 101 00:15:00,00
75. Cemile Ceyda POTUR NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 98 00:15:00,00
76. Johannes ZHOU INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 91 00:15:00,00
77. Muhammed Serdar POLAT NATIONAL 1st MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2007) 89 00:15:00,00
78. Nisarg  GHULE 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 88 00:15:00,00
79. Servet ÖZKURT NATIONAL 1st MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2007) 86 00:15:00,00
80. Tülay DEMİR NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 82 00:15:00,00
81. Priyal PATİL 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 80 00:15:00,00
82. Vedant BAMUGADE 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 78 00:15:00,00
83. Hakan GÜRBAŞLAR NATIONAL 2nd MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2008) 77 00:15:00,00
84. İlem KARACA INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 62 00:06:39,02
85. Harshika Vimal JAİN 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 62 00:15:00,00
86. Alara KAYA NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 61 00:15:00,00
87. Rohini  SHİRADKAR 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 60 00:10:34,34
88. İrem GÜRDAL NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 59 00:15:00,00
89. Dila Yağmur YETER NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 57 00:15:00,00
90. Iskhak ZHOLDOSHBEKOV 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 53 00:06:32,81
91. Kazuko MİYAZAKİ INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 53 00:15:00,00
91. Sude AKSU NATIONAL 7th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2013) 53 00:15:00,00
92. Enes Malik TÜZÜN INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 46 00:15:00,00
92. Kutay TAŞÇI NATIONAL 7th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2013) 46 00:15:00,00
93. Alibek TURSUNBEKOV 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 40 00:09:50,45
94. Tariel ARSTANBEKOV 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 36 00:12:45,69
95. Soner POLAT NATIONAL 1st MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2007) 34 00:15:00,00
96. Melahat KARAKİRAZ NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 32 00:15:00,00
97. Woon Chieng WONG INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD - 2012 30 00:06:36,70
98. Yusuf ÖZER NATIONAL 5th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2011) 30 00:08:06,53
99. Ayla ÖKÇELİK ALTUNPINAR INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAD LAS VEGAS-2016 27 00:15:00,00
100. Durmuş Tarık TATLI NATIONAL 1st MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2007) 25 00:15:00,00
101. Gökhan YUMURTACI NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 24 00:14:27,36
102. Ayla ÖKÇELİK NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 24 00:15:00,00
102. Aidana NURBEKOVA 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 24 00:15:00,00
103. Emre SANIR NATIONAL 1st MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2007) 22 00:15:00,00
104. Eren ERTÜRK NATIONAL 7th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2013) 21 00:06:29,98
105. Hamza AYDIN NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 21 00:15:00,00
106. Cemre Su YAĞCI NATIONAL 7th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2013) 20 00:10:29,80
107. Mehmet KELEPÇE NATIONAL 2nd MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2008) 20 00:15:00,00
107. Shasha Tanvee  Nidar 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 20 00:15:00,00
108. Himesh Kanaiyalal KATARMAL 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 18 00:09:49,02
109. Avtandil ARSTANBEKOV 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 16 00:08:55,47
110. Canan ÖZALANYALI NATIONAL 6th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2012) 16 00:15:00,00
111. Alihan KOSHOEV 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 15 00:05:47,92
112. Mehmet Emin AVCU NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 15 00:15:00,00
113. Akzhol KAMİLOV 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 13 00:01:19,98
114. Sinem ÖZDEMİR NATIONAL 1st MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2007) 13 00:15:00,00
114. Ceren TANRIVERDİ NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 13 00:15:00,00
115. Baiel RAKHYMBEKOV 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 10 00:04:15,75
116. Syimyk KAMİLOV 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 10 00:06:09,52
117. Pınar ŞENDEMİR NATIONAL 9th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2015) 10 00:10:00,28
118. Arlen SYDYGALİEV 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 10 00:12:14,78
119. Ayşenur ASLAN 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 8 00:05:30,30
120. Ayşe ŞİMŞEK NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 8 00:08:27,50
121. Gökçe Alp EMRE 2017 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 7 00:01:54,59
122. Emre ÇALIT NATIONAL 8th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2014) 7 00:15:00,00
123. Erdem ERTÜRK NATIONAL 7th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2013) 6 00:10:13,33
124. Dhruv Nitin PANCHAL 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 4 00:10:03,83
125. Jiya Dipeshkumar JAİN 2018 MEMORIAD TURKEY OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2 00:10:16,92
126. Duru ATEŞ NATIONAL 7th MEMORIAD OF TURKEY (MEMORIAD-2013) 0 00:04:29,45