Name Country
1
Aayush PANCHAL India
2
Abdurrahman CIRIK Turkey
3
Açelya ÖZÇELİK Turkey
4
Alp TAŞKIN Turkey
5
Arda BOLAT Turkey
6
Arsen RAKHYMBEKOV Kyrgyzstan
7
Arya GAİKWAD India
8
Ashwini WASKAR India
9
Asya AKSUNGUR Turkey
10
Atakan BAĞIŞ Turkey
11
Aybars Efe TOPÇU Turkey
12
Ayşe Sahara KİBRİT Turkey
13
Ayşenur ASLAN Turkey
14
Ayşenur YAĞCI Turkey
15
Azranur ŞENTÜRK Turkey
16
Baiel RAKHYMBEKOV Kyrgyzstan
17
Baiel ABDYRAEV Kyrgyzstan
18
Barış ERGÜN Turkey
19
Berfin ANIL Turkey
20
Beril DÜNDAR Turkey
21
Berk SALCAN Turkey
22
Berkay ÇETİN Turkey
23
Betül Nur IŞIK Turkey
24
Cafer Can GÜNERİ Turkey
25
Çetin DENİZ Turkey
26
Chyngyz TOROBAEV Kyrgyzstan
27
Dev PATEL India
28
Dihle Erva ENSARİ Turkey
29
Dinçer ÖZDEMİR Turkey
30
Duru TEKE Turkey
31
Ece ARICI Turkey
32
Eda TÜZÜN Turkey
33
Emir BEKBOLOTOV Kyrgyzstan
34
Emiray  ÖZKAHYA Turkey
35
Enes PANDUL Turkey
36
Engin ARTUT Turkey
37
Eymen Gürhan GENÇ Turkey
38
Fatma Yasemin TORAMAN Turkey
39
Furkan ALBAYRAK Turkey
40
Georgi GEORGİEV Bulgaria
41
Gökay Deniz KİREÇÇİ Turkey
42
Gökçe Alp EMRE Turkey
43
Gülsu GÜLDOĞAN Turkey
44
Hamza Sefa KOÇ Turkey
45
Harshiv SHAH India
46
Hriday  DEDHİA India
47
Hüseyin SOYSALDI Turkey
48
İlayda ESER Turkey
49
Imran ASHURALİEV Kyrgyzstan
50
Janya  MALİ India
51
Jinal DEDHİA India
52
Jinansh DEDHİA India
53
Kaan DENİZ Turkey
54
Kamuran MERTOĞLU Turkey
55
Krish SHAH India
56
Lakshitha THASMA India
57
Maitri BHANUSHALİ India
58
Manav MANİYAR India
59
Megh KASHİLKAR India
60
Mehmet ALTUNPINAR Turkey
61
Mehmet Baran ANIL Turkey
62
Mehmet Necat SAVUT Turkey
63
Metin Berk DENİZ Turkey
64
Milana MAKSUTOVA Kyrgyzstan
65
Mirşahin ALİZADE Azerbaijan
66
Mishti  SHAH India
67
Monita MAHAJAN India
68
Muhammed  BAGIRZADE Azerbaijan
69
Munarbek AİDARALİEV Kyrgyzstan
70
Neel SAVLA India
71
Om DHUMAL India
72
Orkhan IBADOV Azerbaijan
73
Özgür Barış TAZEGÜL Turkey
74
Özgür Cihan BERK Turkey
75
Path PATEL India
76
Pratham PATEL India
77
Prathamesh TUPE India
78
Ramiro Francisco Moyano RAMİ Argentina
79
Rayıf Veli GAZELOĞLU Turkey
80
Rishi MAHAJAN India
81
Ronaldo FERNANDES India
82
Samira KİBRİT Turkey
83
Sarp TUREL Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus
84
Selim AYDIN Turkey
85
Seren AYYILDIZ Turkey
86
Sergen PALAZ Turkey
87
Sher ZHUSUPBEKOV Kyrgyzstan
88
Smit PATEL India
89
Soumya HARİA India
90
Sude İŞGÜZAR Turkey
91
Swaraj DESAİ India
92
Tania VİRA India
93
Tuba ALKAN Turkey
94
Urmila RANA India
95
Yash Mali India
96
Yiğit Efe OKTAR Turkey
97
Zehra DENİZ Turkey
98
Zeliha MAHMATZHANOVA Kyrgyzstan
99
Zeynep Nisan KULUNYAR Turkey
100
Zülal ÖZDEMİR Turkey

Participant statistics according to ranking groups