Adı Ülke
1
Aayush PANCHAL Hindistan
2
Abdurrahman CIRIK Türkiye
3
Açelya ÖZÇELİK Türkiye
4
Alp TAŞKIN Türkiye
5
Arda BOLAT Türkiye
6
Arsen RAKHYMBEKOV Kirgizistan
7
Arya GAİKWAD Hindistan
8
Ashwini WASKAR Hindistan
9
Asya AKSUNGUR Türkiye
10
Atakan BAĞIŞ Türkiye
11
Aybars Efe TOPÇU Türkiye
12
Ayşe Sahara KİBRİT Türkiye
13
Ayşenur ASLAN Türkiye
14
Ayşenur YAĞCI Türkiye
15
Azranur ŞENTÜRK Türkiye
16
Baiel RAKHYMBEKOV Kirgizistan
17
Baiel ABDYRAEV Kirgizistan
18
Barış ERGÜN Türkiye
19
Berfin ANIL Türkiye
20
Beril DÜNDAR Türkiye
21
Berk SALCAN Türkiye
22
Berkay ÇETİN Türkiye
23
Betül Nur IŞIK Türkiye
24
Cafer Can GÜNERİ Türkiye
25
Çetin DENİZ Türkiye
26
Chyngyz TOROBAEV Kirgizistan
27
Dev PATEL Hindistan
28
Dihle Erva ENSARİ Türkiye
29
Dinçer ÖZDEMİR Türkiye
30
Duru TEKE Türkiye
31
Ece ARICI Türkiye
32
Eda TÜZÜN Türkiye
33
Emir BEKBOLOTOV Kirgizistan
34
Emiray  ÖZKAHYA Türkiye
35
Enes PANDUL Türkiye
36
Engin ARTUT Türkiye
37
Eymen Gürhan GENÇ Türkiye
38
Fatma Yasemin TORAMAN Türkiye
39
Furkan ALBAYRAK Türkiye
40
Georgi GEORGİEV Bulgaristan
41
Gökay Deniz KİREÇÇİ Türkiye
42
Gökçe Alp EMRE Türkiye
43
Gülsu GÜLDOĞAN Türkiye
44
Hamza Sefa KOÇ Türkiye
45
Harshiv SHAH Hindistan
46
Hriday  DEDHİA Hindistan
47
Hüseyin SOYSALDI Türkiye
48
İlayda ESER Türkiye
49
Imran ASHURALİEV Kirgizistan
50
Janya  MALİ Hindistan
51
Jinal DEDHİA Hindistan
52
Jinansh DEDHİA Hindistan
53
Kaan DENİZ Türkiye
54
Kamuran MERTOĞLU Türkiye
55
Krish SHAH Hindistan
56
Lakshitha THASMA Hindistan
57
Maitri BHANUSHALİ Hindistan
58
Manav MANİYAR Hindistan
59
Megh KASHİLKAR Hindistan
60
Mehmet ALTUNPINAR Türkiye
61
Mehmet Baran ANIL Türkiye
62
Mehmet Necat SAVUT Türkiye
63
Metin Berk DENİZ Türkiye
64
Milana MAKSUTOVA Kirgizistan
65
Mirşahin ALİZADE Azerbaycan
66
Mishti  SHAH Hindistan
67
Monita MAHAJAN Hindistan
68
Muhammed  BAGIRZADE Azerbaycan
69
Munarbek AİDARALİEV Kirgizistan
70
Neel SAVLA Hindistan
71
Om DHUMAL Hindistan
72
Orkhan IBADOV Azerbaycan
73
Özgür Barış TAZEGÜL Türkiye
74
Özgür Cihan BERK Türkiye
75
Path PATEL Hindistan
76
Pratham PATEL Hindistan
77
Prathamesh TUPE Hindistan
78
Ramiro Francisco Moyano RAMİ Arjantin
79
Rayıf Veli GAZELOĞLU Türkiye
80
Rishi MAHAJAN Hindistan
81
Ronaldo FERNANDES Hindistan
82
Samira KİBRİT Türkiye
83
Sarp TUREL Kuzey Kıbrıs Türk Cumhuriyeti
84
Selim AYDIN Türkiye
85
Seren AYYILDIZ Türkiye
86
Sergen PALAZ Türkiye
87
Sher ZHUSUPBEKOV Kirgizistan
88
Smit PATEL Hindistan
89
Soumya HARİA Hindistan
90
Sude İŞGÜZAR Türkiye
91
Swaraj DESAİ Hindistan
92
Tania VİRA Hindistan
93
Tuba ALKAN Türkiye
94
Urmila RANA Hindistan
95
Yash Mali Hindistan
96
Yiğit Efe OKTAR Türkiye
97
Zehra DENİZ Türkiye
98
Zeliha MAHMATZHANOVA Kirgizistan
99
Zeynep Nisan KULUNYAR Türkiye
100
Zülal ÖZDEMİR Türkiye

Gruplara Göre Katılımcı İstatistikleri