Name Country
1
Aaryan Nitin  SHUKLA India
2
Aditi Vipin  SHUKLA India
3
Aidana NURBEKOVA Kyrgyzstan
4
Akzhol KAMİLOV Kyrgyzstan
5
Alibek TURSUNBEKOV Kyrgyzstan
6
Alihan KOSHOEV
7
Alp TAŞKIN Turkey
8
Angıe Nıcolle BERNAL LESMES Colombia
9
Anthony DUARTE CORONADO Colombia
10
Anujin İrem BAYAR Turkey
11
Arlen SYDYGALİEV Kyrgyzstan
12
Arundhati Jaywant PATADE India
13
Aryan Hiten SAVLA India
14
Asya AKSUNGUR Turkey
15
Atanas ATANASOV Bulgaria
16
Atharv Singh RATHOUR India
17
Avantika Rohan KAMBLİ India
18
Avtandil ARSTANBEKOV Kyrgyzstan
19
Aybars Efe TOPÇU Turkey
20
Ayşenur YAĞCI Turkey
21
Baiel RAKHYMBEKOV Kyrgyzstan
22
Barış ERGÜN Turkey
23
Berfin ANIL Turkey
24
Cafer Can GÜNERİ Turkey
25
Can Atay ÖRKEN Turkey
26
Cansel Eylül TULGAR Turkey
27
Çetin DENİZ Turkey
28
Chaïma SAÏAH Algeria
29
Chebab AYA Algeria
30
Dhairya Kartik SHAH India
31
Dhruv Nitin PANCHAL India
32
Dila BİLEN Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus
33
Djamila TURKİ Algeria
34
Djihane HENNI Algeria
35
Durva Vinayak  MALİ India
36
Emir KAYALAR Turkey
37
Emircan KAHRAMAN Turkey
38
Fatma Yasemin TORAMAN Turkey
39
Furkan ALBAYRAK Turkey
40
Gargee Satyen JOSHİ India
41
Georgi GEORGİEV Bulgaria
42
Gökay Deniz KİREÇÇİ Turkey
43
Gökhan YUMURTACI Turkey
44
Hakan GÜRBAŞLAR Turkey
45
Hakım BELOUAD Algeria
46
Hamza Sefa KOÇ Turkey
47
Harshika Vimal JAİN India
48
Hatay Berkay IŞIKOĞLU Turkey
49
Himesh Kanaiyalal KATARMAL India
50
Hüseyin SOYSALDI Turkey
51
İlayda ESER Turkey
52
Isa ABDULLAYEV Azerbaijan
53
Iskhak ZHOLDOSHBEKOV Kyrgyzstan
54
Jayadithya Avinash  SHETTY India
55
Jinansh Vimesh DEDHİA India
56
Jiya Dipeshkumar JAİN India
57
Kaan DENİZ Turkey
58
Kaan ÖZTÜRK Turkey
59
Kayra Kazım KÖPRÜ Turkey
60
Lahcen OULHADJ Morocco
61
Maaz Moosa SHEİKH India
62
Malika OSMONOVA Kyrgyzstan
63
Manav SHAH India
64
Maria Lizeth DUARTE CORONADO Colombia
65
Mehmet ALTUNPINAR Turkey
66
Mehmet Baran ANIL Turkey
67
Miraç Sahra KILIÇ Turkey
68
Mirşahin ALİZADE Azerbaijan
69
Murat TURAL Turkey
70
Naman CHANDAK India
71
Nandini Sanjay LOYA India
72
Nisanur DİNCER Turkey
73
Nisarg  GHULE India
74
Oğuz ÇOLAK Turkey
75
Özgür Barış TAZEGÜL Turkey
76
Param SAVLA India
77
Parth PATEL India
78
Priyal PATİL India
79
Rachit Ramachandra MALAKASAMUDRA India
80
Rathang JOSHİ India
81
Rayıf Veli GAZELOĞLU Turkey
82
Rıchard Andres GUTIERREZ JOJO Colombia
83
Rohini  SHİRADKAR India
84
Rohit PAWAR India
85
Ronaldo Domnic FERNANDES India
86
Rushank Vimal JAİN India
87
Sachit Bharatkumar PATEL India
88
Saee Amit  NİMDEO India
89
Samruddhi Santosh  SHEWALE India
90
Samuel RUIZ MORALES Colombia
91
Sanika AJABE India
92
Sarp TUREL Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus
93
Sebastian VARGAS BERMEO Colombia
94
Selim AYDIN Turkey
95
Shasha Tanvee  Nidar India
96
Sude İŞGÜZAR Turkey
97
Swapnil SHİNDE India
98
Syimyk KAMİLOV Kyrgyzstan
99
Tanushree JAGTAP India
100
Tariel ARSTANBEKOV Kyrgyzstan
101
Ulvi ALİMERDANLI Azerbaijan
102
Vaibhavsinh THAKOR India
103
Vanshika Vinaykumar PATEL India
104
Vedant BAMUGADE India
105
Walid HENNI Algeria
106
Wilson José DUARTE ESPİTİA Colombia
107
Yashvi Hiren SHAH India
108
Yeimy Valentina ORTİZ MESA Colombia
109
Yesha Tejas SHAH India
110
Zehra DENİZ Turkey
111
Zeynep Duru TURAN Turkey
112
Zeynep Nisan KULUNYAR Turkey
113
Zülal ÖZDEMİR Turkey

Participant statistics according to ranking groups