Adı Ülke
1
Aaryan Nitin  SHUKLA Hindistan
2
Aditi Vipin  SHUKLA Hindistan
3
Aidana NURBEKOVA Kirgizistan
4
Akzhol KAMİLOV Kirgizistan
5
Alibek TURSUNBEKOV Kirgizistan
6
Alihan KOSHOEV
7
Alp TAŞKIN Türkiye
8
Angıe Nıcolle BERNAL LESMES Kolombiya
9
Anthony DUARTE CORONADO Kolombiya
10
Anujin İrem BAYAR Türkiye
11
Arlen SYDYGALİEV Kirgizistan
12
Arundhati Jaywant PATADE Hindistan
13
Aryan Hiten SAVLA Hindistan
14
Asya AKSUNGUR Türkiye
15
Atanas ATANASOV Bulgaristan
16
Atharv Singh RATHOUR Hindistan
17
Avantika Rohan KAMBLİ Hindistan
18
Avtandil ARSTANBEKOV Kirgizistan
19
Aybars Efe TOPÇU Türkiye
20
Ayşenur YAĞCI Türkiye
21
Baiel RAKHYMBEKOV Kirgizistan
22
Barış ERGÜN Türkiye
23
Berfin ANIL Türkiye
24
Cafer Can GÜNERİ Türkiye
25
Can Atay ÖRKEN Türkiye
26
Cansel Eylül TULGAR Türkiye
27
Çetin DENİZ Türkiye
28
Chaïma SAÏAH Cezayir
29
Chebab AYA Cezayir
30
Dhairya Kartik SHAH Hindistan
31
Dhruv Nitin PANCHAL Hindistan
32
Dila BİLEN Kuzey Kıbrıs Türk Cumhuriyeti
33
Djamila TURKİ Cezayir
34
Djihane HENNI Cezayir
35
Durva Vinayak  MALİ Hindistan
36
Emir KAYALAR Türkiye
37
Emircan KAHRAMAN Türkiye
38
Fatma Yasemin TORAMAN Türkiye
39
Furkan ALBAYRAK Türkiye
40
Gargee Satyen JOSHİ Hindistan
41
Georgi GEORGİEV Bulgaristan
42
Gökay Deniz KİREÇÇİ Türkiye
43
Gökhan YUMURTACI Türkiye
44
Hakan GÜRBAŞLAR Türkiye
45
Hakım BELOUAD Cezayir
46
Hamza Sefa KOÇ Türkiye
47
Harshika Vimal JAİN Hindistan
48
Hatay Berkay IŞIKOĞLU Türkiye
49
Himesh Kanaiyalal KATARMAL Hindistan
50
Hüseyin SOYSALDI Türkiye
51
İlayda ESER Türkiye
52
Isa ABDULLAYEV Azerbaycan
53
Iskhak ZHOLDOSHBEKOV Kirgizistan
54
Jayadithya Avinash SHETTY Hindistan
55
Jinansh Vimesh DEDHİA Hindistan
56
Jiya Dipeshkumar JAİN Hindistan
57
Kaan DENİZ Türkiye
58
Kaan ÖZTÜRK Türkiye
59
Kayra Kazım KÖPRÜ Türkiye
60
Lahcen OULHADJ Fas
61
Maaz Moosa SHEİKH Hindistan
62
Malika OSMONOVA Kirgizistan
63
Manav SHAH Hindistan
64
Maria Lizeth DUARTE CORONADO Kolombiya
65
Mehmet ALTUNPINAR Türkiye
66
Mehmet Baran ANIL Türkiye
67
Miraç Sahra KILIÇ Türkiye
68
Mirşahin ALİZADE Azerbaycan
69
Murat TURAL Türkiye
70
Naman CHANDAK Hindistan
71
Nandini Sanjay LOYA Hindistan
72
Nisanur DİNCER Türkiye
73
Nisarg  GHULE Hindistan
74
Oğuz ÇOLAK Türkiye
75
Özgür Barış TAZEGÜL Türkiye
76
Param SAVLA Hindistan
77
Parth PATEL Hindistan
78
Priyal PATİL Hindistan
79
Rachit Ramachandra MALAKASAMUDRA Hindistan
80
Rathang JOSHİ Hindistan
81
Rayıf Veli GAZELOĞLU Türkiye
82
Rıchard Andres GUTIERREZ JOJO Kolombiya
83
Rohini  SHİRADKAR Hindistan
84
Rohit PAWAR Hindistan
85
Ronaldo Domnic FERNANDES Hindistan
86
Rushank Vimal JAİN Hindistan
87
Sachit Bharatkumar PATEL Hindistan
88
Saee Amit  NİMDEO Hindistan
89
Samruddhi Santosh  SHEWALE Hindistan
90
Samuel RUIZ MORALES Kolombiya
91
Sanika AJABE Hindistan
92
Sarp TUREL Kuzey Kıbrıs Türk Cumhuriyeti
93
Sebastian VARGAS BERMEO Kolombiya
94
Selim AYDIN Türkiye
95
Shasha Tanvee  Nidar Hindistan
96
Sude İŞGÜZAR Türkiye
97
Swapnil SHİNDE Hindistan
98
Syimyk KAMİLOV Kirgizistan
99
Tanushree JAGTAP Hindistan
100
Tariel ARSTANBEKOV Kirgizistan
101
Ulvi ALİMERDANLI Azerbaycan
102
Vaibhavsinh THAKOR Hindistan
103
Vanshika Vinaykumar PATEL Hindistan
104
Vedant BAMUGADE Hindistan
105
Walid HENNI Cezayir
106
Wilson José DUARTE ESPİTİA Kolombiya
107
Yashvi Hiren SHAH Hindistan
108
Yeimy Valentina ORTİZ MESA Kolombiya
109
Yesha Tejas SHAH Hindistan
110
Zehra DENİZ Türkiye
111
Zeynep Duru TURAN Türkiye
112
Zeynep Nisan KULUNYAR Türkiye
113
Zülal ÖZDEMİR Türkiye

Gruplara Göre Katılımcı İstatistikleri