Name Country
1
Aarit Amitkumar MEHTA India
2
Adilet ESENGELDINOV Kazakhstan
3
Akansha Narendra PAWAR India
4
Ali MUSTAFA Iraq
5
Alp TAŞKIN Turkey
6
Amirkhan KOPJASAR Kazakhstan
7
Ana Lucia MONGE MESEN Costa Rica
8
Angel Goutam  CHOUDHURY India
9
Angıe Nıcolle BERNAL LESMES Colombia
10
Anshuman DAS India
11
Arshin  SALAHSHOURİ NEJAD Iran
12
Aryan ARYAN India
13
Asanali SEBI Kazakhstan
14
Asmin AĞGÜL Turkey
15
Asya AKSUNGUR Turkey
16
Atanas ATANASOV Bulgaria
17
Atbin  JASHNİPOUR Iran
18
Avantika Rohan KAMBLİ India
19
Azra Deniz ÜÇÜNCÜ Turkey
20
Barış ERGÜN Turkey
21
Bhavya Anushree YANAMADALA India
22
Burak BİLGİN Turkey
23
Burcu Burçin AKBAŞ Turkey
24
Cafer Can GÜNERİ Turkey
25
Çetin DENİZ Turkey
26
Ceyhun AYDIN Afghanistan
27
Chavi CHAVİ India
28
Chelsi Kalpeshkumar   KALAVADİA India
29
Cristhian GAİTÁN GUZMÁN Colombia
30
David Santiago MURCİA BARRERA Colombia
31
Dhairya Nilesh PARMAR India
32
Didem ŞAHİNLİ Turkey
33
Dihle Erva ENSARİ Turkey
34
Dila BİLEN Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus
35
Dilzoda BEGMATOVA Uzbekistan
36
Diveet Paresh LUNAWAT India
37
Elif Asya ÜÇÜNCÜ Turkey
38
Elif Su CAN Turkey
39
Emir KAYALAR Turkey
40
Emre TECİM Turkey
41
Eren  ERKUŞ Turkey
42
Esmanaz SÖNMEZ Turkey
43
Fatemeh  NOBAKHT Iran
44
Fatemeh Zahra SAADATİ Iran
45
Fatma GAZELOĞLU Turkey
46
Fazel FAKHARİ KARİM ABAD Iran
47
Fuat Bartu NAZLIER Turkey
48
Furkan ALBAYRAK Turkey
49
Gaukhar ORAL Kazakhstan
50
Georgi GEORGİEV Bulgaria
51
Gökay Deniz KİREÇÇİ Turkey
52
Gökhan YUMURTACI Turkey
53
Göksu Zülal DÖŞ Turkey
54
Gülsena GÖKCE Turkey
55
Haard Bharatkumar MORİ India
56
Hakım BELOUAD Algeria
57
Harsh Unmesh KULKARNİ India
58
Hüseyin SOYSALDI Turkey
59
İbrahim ÇOPUR Turkey
60
İlayda ESER Turkey
61
Issa ALMGADMİ Libya
62
Jainil JAİN India
63
Jayadithya Avinash SHETTY India
64
Jinal Prashant THAKKAR India
65
Jinayy Kiran SHAH India
66
Juan Nicolas DİAZ LOPEZ Colombia
67
Juan Pablo MONGE MESEN Costa Rica
68
Kaan DENİZ Turkey
69
Kalp Jayesh VADHAN India
70
Kaushal Rahul ERANDE India
71
Kenvi JAİN India
72
Kevin Ritesh SHAH India
73
Kevin Viral SHAH India
74
Khilola KHUJANAZAROVA Uzbekistan
75
Kirtan Tejaram SİRVİ India
76 Madi ERDAULET Kazakhstan
77
Maedeh BAGHİYANİ Iran
78
Mahi Anand MUNDADA India
79
Mahya Sadat  RAHİMİ Iran
80
Mahyar  KARAMİ Iran
81
Majdedeen ABUGSEAA Libya
82
Malika ZHANAİDAROVA Kazakhstan
83
Maria Lizeth DUARTE CORONADO Colombia
84
Martín Nicolás ROZÓ CAÑON Colombia
85
Maryam  MAHMOUDİ Iran
86
Maryam  MEHRABİ NEJAD Iran
87
Mayurika VADHAVAN India
88
Mehmet ALTUNPINAR Turkey
89
Mehmet Resul ÇAKAR Turkey
90
Mehrab TAGHAVİ Iran
91
Mehrsa Sadat MADİHİ Iran
92
Mihrimah KARA Turkey
93
Milada CİNAROGLU Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus
94
Miraç Sahra KILIÇ Turkey
95
Mishank BAFNA India
96
Mohit Avinash SATPUTE India
97
Moksh JAİN India
98
Muhammed Ali ÖZBEK Turkey
99
Mukhammad ABDULLAEV Uzbekistan
100
Murat TURAL Turkey
101
Mustafa FADİL Iraq
102
Nazanin Zahra  MOLAEİ NASAB Iran
103
Nehir Ekin AKSOY Turkey
104
Netra Nikesh DEDHİA India
105
Nisarg Sandeep GHULE India
106
Nitika Mangesh BALKHANDE India
107
Oljas TEMIRGALI Kazakhstan
108
Ömer EROĞLU Turkey
109
Öykü EKİZTAŞ Turkey
110
Özgür Barış TAZEGÜL Turkey
111
Özlem ŞERİFOĞULLARI Turkey
112
Parth Paras MEHTA India
113
Parva Manish  PATEL India
114
Poonam DEDHİA India
115
Prachi JAİN India
116
Prayaan Chirag PAREKH India
117
Prayan Piyush MUTHA India
118
Prem Akshay MUTHA India
119
Raj Ramesh SUTAR India
120
Rayıf Veli GAZELOĞLU Turkey
121
Rayyona KABULOVA Uzbekistan
122
Riddhi Ganesh PAWAR India
123
Riya Madhukar SHEWALE India
124
Ronak Vinod BOTHARA India
125
Ruchita SHİRSATH India
126
Ruhi Shailesh JASANİ India
127
Rushi GANDE India
128
Saee Amit NİMDEO India
129
Samarth Sagar  BHAVSAR India
130
Samruddhi SHİNDE India
131
Samuel RUIZ MORALES Colombia
132
Saqar  AZADNİYA Iran
133
Sarp TUREL Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus
134
Sarvinozbonu BEGMATOVA Uzbekistan
135
Selim AYDIN Turkey
136
Seyed Parsa ABDOLMANAFİ Iran
137
Shamita Reddy BHAVANAM India
138
Sharanya GANDE India
139
Shardul Shrikant SALUNKE India
140
Shaurya Chetan BAGRECHA India
141
Shaurya Girish  GUDHKA India
142
Shivraj Prashant KOKANE India
143
Sıla KÜÇÜKAKSOY Turkey
144
Solihabonu BEGMATOVA Uzbekistan
145
Soumya Shivraj PATİL India
146
Sujan Vishal NAHAR India
147
Swanand Rajkumar  BHORE India
148
Tanvi JAİN India
149
Tejaswini Gopal BHANDARİ India
150
Toprak Fehmi KARAHAN Turkey
151
Tugay Efe ÖNER Turkey
152
Tuğba BOSTANCI Turkey
153
Vedant Sanjay RANDİVE India
154
Vihaan JAİN India
155
Vishwajeet Ganesh GOLE India
156
Walid HENNI Algeria
157
Wilson José DUARTE ESPİTİA Colombia
158
Yiğit Efe OKTAR Turkey
159
Yuleida Catherin MURCİA BARRERA Colombia
160
Zehra DENİZ Turkey
161
Zeinab MANDEGARİ BAMAKAN Iran
162
Zıana Chırag POPAT India
163
Zülal ÖZDEMİR Turkey

Participant statistics according to ranking groups