Adı Ülke
1
Aarit Amitkumar MEHTA Hindistan
2
Adilet ESENGELDINOV Kazakistan
3
Akansha Narendra PAWAR Hindistan
4
Ali MUSTAFA Irak
5
Alp TAŞKIN Türkiye
6
Amirkhan KOPJASAR Kazakistan
7
Ana Lucia MONGE MESEN Kostarika
8
Angel Goutam  CHOUDHURY Hindistan
9
Angıe Nıcolle BERNAL LESMES Kolombiya
10
Anshuman DAS Hindistan
11
Arshin  SALAHSHOURİ NEJAD Iran
12
Aryan ARYAN Hindistan
13
Asanali SEBI Kazakistan
14
Asmin AĞGÜL Türkiye
15
Asya AKSUNGUR Türkiye
16
Atanas ATANASOV Bulgaristan
17
Atbin  JASHNİPOUR Iran
18
Avantika Rohan KAMBLİ Hindistan
19
Azra Deniz ÜÇÜNCÜ Türkiye
20
Barış ERGÜN Türkiye
21
Bhavya Anushree YANAMADALA Hindistan
22
Burak BİLGİN Türkiye
23
Burcu Burçin AKBAŞ Türkiye
24
Cafer Can GÜNERİ Türkiye
25
Çetin DENİZ Türkiye
26
Ceyhun AYDIN Afganistan
27
Chavi CHAVİ Hindistan
28
Chelsi Kalpeshkumar   KALAVADİA Hindistan
29
Cristhian GAİTÁN GUZMÁN Kolombiya
30
David Santiago MURCİA BARRERA Kolombiya
31
Dhairya Nilesh PARMAR Hindistan
32
Didem ŞAHİNLİ Türkiye
33
Dihle Erva ENSARİ Türkiye
34
Dila BİLEN Kuzey Kıbrıs Türk Cumhuriyeti
35
Dilzoda BEGMATOVA Özbekistan
36
Diveet Paresh LUNAWAT Hindistan
37
Elif Asya ÜÇÜNCÜ Türkiye
38
Elif Su CAN Türkiye
39
Emir KAYALAR Türkiye
40
Emre TECİM Türkiye
41
Eren  ERKUŞ Türkiye
42
Esmanaz SÖNMEZ Türkiye
43
Fatemeh  NOBAKHT Iran
44
Fatemeh Zahra SAADATİ Iran
45
Fatma GAZELOĞLU Türkiye
46
Fazel FAKHARİ KARİM ABAD Iran
47
Fuat Bartu NAZLIER Türkiye
48
Furkan ALBAYRAK Türkiye
49
Gaukhar ORAL Kazakistan
50
Georgi GEORGİEV Bulgaristan
51
Gökay Deniz KİREÇÇİ Türkiye
52
Gökhan YUMURTACI Türkiye
53
Göksu Zülal DÖŞ Türkiye
54
Gülsena GÖKCE Türkiye
55
Haard Bharatkumar MORİ Hindistan
56
Hakım BELOUAD Cezayir
57
Harsh Unmesh KULKARNİ Hindistan
58
Hüseyin SOYSALDI Türkiye
59
İbrahim ÇOPUR Türkiye
60
İlayda ESER Türkiye
61
Issa ALMGADMİ Libya
62
Jainil JAİN Hindistan
63
Jayadithya Avinash SHETTY Hindistan
64
Jinal Prashant THAKKAR Hindistan
65
Jinayy Kiran SHAH Hindistan
66
Juan Nicolas DİAZ LOPEZ Kolombiya
67
Juan Pablo MONGE MESEN Kostarika
68
Kaan DENİZ Türkiye
69
Kalp Jayesh VADHAN Hindistan
70
Kaushal Rahul ERANDE Hindistan
71
Kenvi JAİN Hindistan
72
Kevin Ritesh SHAH Hindistan
73
Kevin Viral SHAH Hindistan
74
Khilola KHUJANAZAROVA Özbekistan
75
Kirtan Tejaram SİRVİ Hindistan
76 Madi ERDAULET Kazakistan
77
Maedeh BAGHİYANİ Iran
78
Mahi Anand MUNDADA Hindistan
79
Mahya Sadat  RAHİMİ Iran
80
Mahyar  KARAMİ Iran
81
Majdedeen ABUGSEAA Libya
82
Malika ZHANAİDAROVA Kazakistan
83
Maria Lizeth DUARTE CORONADO Kolombiya
84
Martín Nicolás ROZÓ CAÑON Kolombiya
85
Maryam  MAHMOUDİ Iran
86
Maryam  MEHRABİ NEJAD Iran
87
Mayurika VADHAVAN Hindistan
88
Mehmet ALTUNPINAR Türkiye
89
Mehmet Resul ÇAKAR Türkiye
90
Mehrab TAGHAVİ Iran
91
Mehrsa Sadat MADİHİ Iran
92
Mihrimah KARA Türkiye
93
Milada CİNAROGLU Kuzey Kıbrıs Türk Cumhuriyeti
94
Miraç Sahra KILIÇ Türkiye
95
Mishank BAFNA Hindistan
96
Mohit Avinash SATPUTE Hindistan
97
Moksh JAİN Hindistan
98
Muhammed Ali ÖZBEK Türkiye
99
Mukhammad ABDULLAEV Özbekistan
100
Murat TURAL Türkiye
101
Mustafa FADİL Irak
102
Nazanin Zahra  MOLAEİ NASAB Iran
103
Nehir Ekin AKSOY Türkiye
104
Netra Nikesh DEDHİA Hindistan
105
Nisarg Sandeep GHULE Hindistan
106
Nitika Mangesh BALKHANDE Hindistan
107
Oljas TEMIRGALI Kazakistan
108
Ömer EROĞLU Türkiye
109
Öykü EKİZTAŞ Türkiye
110
Özgür Barış TAZEGÜL Türkiye
111
Özlem ŞERİFOĞULLARI Türkiye
112
Parth Paras MEHTA Hindistan
113
Parva Manish  PATEL Hindistan
114
Poonam DEDHİA Hindistan
115
Prachi JAİN Hindistan
116
Prayaan Chirag PAREKH Hindistan
117
Prayan Piyush MUTHA Hindistan
118
Prem Akshay MUTHA Hindistan
119
Raj Ramesh SUTAR Hindistan
120
Rayıf Veli GAZELOĞLU Türkiye
121
Rayyona KABULOVA Özbekistan
122
Riddhi Ganesh PAWAR Hindistan
123
Riya Madhukar SHEWALE Hindistan
124
Ronak Vinod BOTHARA Hindistan
125
Ruchita SHİRSATH Hindistan
126
Ruhi Shailesh JASANİ Hindistan
127
Rushi GANDE Hindistan
128
Saee Amit NİMDEO Hindistan
129
Samarth Sagar  BHAVSAR Hindistan
130
Samruddhi SHİNDE Hindistan
131
Samuel RUIZ MORALES Kolombiya
132
Saqar  AZADNİYA Iran
133
Sarp TUREL Kuzey Kıbrıs Türk Cumhuriyeti
134
Sarvinozbonu BEGMATOVA Özbekistan
135
Selim AYDIN Türkiye
136
Seyed Parsa ABDOLMANAFİ Iran
137
Shamita Reddy BHAVANAM Hindistan
138
Sharanya GANDE Hindistan
139
Shardul Shrikant SALUNKE Hindistan
140
Shaurya Chetan BAGRECHA Hindistan
141
Shaurya Girish  GUDHKA Hindistan
142
Shivraj Prashant KOKANE Hindistan
143
Sıla KÜÇÜKAKSOY Türkiye
144
Solihabonu BEGMATOVA Özbekistan
145
Soumya Shivraj PATİL Hindistan
146
Sujan Vishal NAHAR Hindistan
147
Swanand Rajkumar  BHORE Hindistan
148
Tanvi JAİN Hindistan
149
Tejaswini Gopal BHANDARİ Hindistan
150
Toprak Fehmi KARAHAN Türkiye
151
Tugay Efe ÖNER Türkiye
152
Tuğba BOSTANCI Türkiye
153
Vedant Sanjay RANDİVE Hindistan
154
Vihaan JAİN Hindistan
155
Vishwajeet Ganesh GOLE Hindistan
156
Walid HENNI Cezayir
157
Wilson José DUARTE ESPİTİA Kolombiya
158
Yiğit Efe OKTAR Türkiye
159
Yuleida Catherin MURCİA BARRERA Kolombiya
160
Zehra DENİZ Türkiye
161
Zeinab MANDEGARİ BAMAKAN Iran
162
Zıana Chırag POPAT Hindistan
163
Zülal ÖZDEMİR Türkiye

Gruplara Göre Katılımcı İstatistikleri